Teams
Chronik Dates Fans |
RSL Vierte Herren |
Ligaspiele | |||||
1. Spieltag | 21.8.2016 | Roter Stern - Eintracht Schkeuditz II | 3 : 1 | ||
2. Spieltag | 28.8.2016 | Leipziger FC II - Roter Stern | 3 : 5 | ||
3. Spieltag | 11.9.2016 | Roter Stern - AC Taucha | 8 : 0 | ||
4. Spieltag | 18.9.2016 | BW Großlehna - Roter Stern | 0 : 5 | ||
5. Spieltag | 25.9.2016 | Roter Stern - Lok II | 3 : 0 | ||
6. Spieltag | 2.10.2016 | SV Thekla II - Roter Stern | 0 : 2 | ||
7. Spieltag | 9.10.2016 | Roter Stern - Eintracht Wiederitzsch II | 1 : 1 | ||
8. Spieltag | 16.10.2016 | SV Lützschena II - Roter Stern | 0 : 6 | ||
10. Spieltag | 30.10.2016 | FSV Großpösna II - Roter Stern | 0 : 3 | ||
12. Spieltag | 12.11.2016 | SG Lausen II - Roter Stern | 2 : 5 | ||
13. Spieltag | 19.11.2016 | BSV Schönau II - Roter Stern | 1 : 5 | ||
11. Spieltag | 4.12.2016 | Roter Stern - Turbine II | 9 : 2 | ||
9. Spieltag | 11.12.2016 | Roter Stern - FC International II | 4 : 2 | ||
14. Spieltag | 5.3.2017 | AC Taucha - Roter Stern | 2 : 5 | ||
15. Spieltag | 19.3.2017 | BW Großlehna - Roter Stern | 0 : 3 | ||
16. Spieltag | 26.3.2017 | LoK III - Roter Stern | 0 : 2 | ||
17. Spieltag | 2.4.2017 | Roter Stern - SV Thekla II | 4 : 1 | ||
18. Spieltag | 9.4.2017 | Eintracht Wiederitzsch II - Roter Stern | 1 : 4 | ||
19. Spieltag | 23.4.2017 | Roter Stern - SV Lützschena II | 2 : 0 | ||
20. Spieltag | 30.4.2017 | FC International II - Roter Stern | 5 : 2 | ||
21. Spieltag | 7.5.2017 | Roter Stern - FSV Großpösna II | 4 : 2 | ||
22. Spieltag | 14.5.2017 | Turbine II - Roter Stern | 3 : 5 | ||
23. Spieltag | 21.5.2017 | Roter Stern - SG Lausen II | 7 : 2 | ||
24. Spieltag | 28.5.2017 | Roter Stern - BSV Schönau II | 6 : 1 | ||
25. Spieltag | 10.6.2017 | Eintracht Schkeuditz II - Roter Stern | 1 : 1 | ||
26. Spieltag | 18.6.2017 | Roter Stern - Leipziger FC II | 13 : 4 | ||
Pokalspiele | |||||
14.8.2016 | Roter Stern - FC Holzhausen II | 4 : 0 | |||
4.9.2016 | Roter Stern - SG LVB | 2 : 6 | |||
Freundschaftsspiele | |||||
21.1.2017 | Roter Stern - Hallenkreismeisterschaft | 9 Uhr | Sporthalle Radefeld, 04435 Schkeuditz, Landsberger |