Teams
Chronik
Dates
Fans
Stern Roter Stern
RSL F1-Jugend vs. Kickers 94 Markkleeberg  0:1
24.8.2016 17:30 Uhr
Stadtpokal
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II vs. RSL F2-Jugend  1:0
24.8.2016 17:30 Uhr Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 20, 04178 Leipzig
Stadtpokal
Eintracht Süd II vs. RSL D1-Jugend  1:0
24.8.2016 17:30 Uhr
Stadtpokal
SSV Stötteritz II vs. RSL D2-Jugend  4:2
24.8.2016 17:30 Uhr Oststraße 177, 04299 Leipzig
Stadtpokal
RSL D3-Jugend vs. Kickers Markkleeberg II  1:6
24.8.2016 17:30 Uhr
Stadtpokal
SG Olympia IV vs. RSL E2-Jugend  11:3
24.8.2016 17:30 Uhr Waldstraße 177, 04105 Leipzig
Stadtpokal
RSL 40 Herren vs. Einheit Leipzig Ost  2:5
26.8.2016 18:30 Uhr
2. Spieltag
TuS Leutzsch II vs. RSL Volxsport  ?:?
26.8.2016 18:30 Uhr
3. Spieltag
RSL E1-Jugend vs. SV Schleußig  
27.8.2016 9 Uhr SP am Goethsteig
2. Spieltag
SG MoGoNo IV vs. RSL E5-Jugend  
27.8.2016 9 Uhr Max-Liebermann-Straße 85, 04157 Leipzig
2. Spieltag
FSV Großpösna vs. RSL E2-Jugend  
27.8.2016 9 Uhr Sportplatz Großpösna
1. Spieltag
RSL F2-Jugend vs. VfK BW Leipzig  
27.8.2016 9 Uhr
2. Spieltag
SV Tapfer vs. RSL E3-Jugend  
27.8.2016 9 Uhr Torgauer Straße 106, 04318 Leipzig
2. Spieltag
RSL B-Jugend vs. SpG Lindenau/Schönau  
27.8.2016 10:30 Uhr
2. Spieltag
SV Ost vs. RSL C1-Jugend  
27.8.2016 10:30 Uhr Wurzener Straße 140b, 04315 Leipzig
2. Spieltag
RSL Dritte Herren vs. TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II  
27.8.2016 13 Uhr Sportpark Dölitz
erstes Heimspiel der (sch)mächtigen Dritten ...Spielbericht


SV Liebertwolkwitz vs. RSL Alte Herren  
27.8.2016 13:30 Uhr Prager Straße 440, 04288 Leipzig
2. Spieltag
RSL Zweite Herren vs. FSV Großpösna  
27.8.2016 15 Uhr
2. Spieltag
RSL F4-Jugend vs. FC Holzhausen II
28.8. 9 Uhr
2. Spieltag
RSL F3-Jugend vs. SpVgg Leipzig II
28.8. 9 Uhr
2. Spieltag
SG Räpitz vs. RSL E4-Jugend
28.8. 9 Uhr Sportplatz Räpitz
2. Spieltag
VfK BW Leipzig vs. RSL A-Jugend
28.8. 10:30 Uhr Diezmannstraße 16, 04207 Leipzig
2. Spieltag
RSL C2-Jugend vs. SG MoGoNo II
28.8. 10:30 Uhr
2. Spieltag
SG LVB vs. RSL F1-Jugend
28.8. 10:30 Uhr Wildpark
2. Spieltag
SV Althen vs. RSL D1-Jugend
28.8. 10:30 Uhr Sportplatz Althen
2. Spieltag
RSL D2-Jugend vs. BSG Chemie II
28.8. 10:30 Uhr
2. Spieltag
SC Hartenfels Torgau vs. RSL Frauen
28.8. 14 Uhr Hartenfelsstadion, Dahlener Straße 17
1. Spieltag
RSL Erste Herren vs. FSV Krostitz
28.8. 15 Uhr Sportpark Dölitz
2. Spieltag
Leipziger FC II vs. RSL Vierte Herren
28.8. 15 Uhr Gontardweg 2, 04357 Leipzig
2. Spieltag
RSL Volxsport vs. Eintracht Holzhausen
29.8. 18 Uhr Sportplatz "Am Goethesteig"
4. Spieltag
SV Automation Leipzig 2 vs. RSL Basketball
31.8. 19:30 Uhr 3. Grundschule, Scharnhorststr. 24
1. Spieltag
2265446 BesucherInnen seit Juni 2001

ältere Spielübersicht demnächst
Kontakt/ Impressum