Teams
Chronik
Dates
Fans
Stern Roter Stern
Plaußiger SV vs. RSL D4-Jugend  8:0
5.9.2018 17:30 Uhr Sportplatz Plaußig
1. Spieltag
SV Tapfer II vs. RSL D1-Jugend  2:6
5.9.2018 17:30 Uhr Torgauer Straße 106
Stadtpokal
SV Eiche Wachau vs. RSL D2-Jugend  3:6
5.9.2018 17:30 Uhr Sportplatz Wachau
Stadtpokal
RSL E2-Jugend vs. SG LVB  8:3
6.9.2018 17:30 Uhr
Stadtpokal
SV Eiche Wachau vs. RSL E3-Jugend  5:4
6.9.2018 17:30 Uhr Sportplatz Wachau

RSL Ü50 Herren vs. Leipziger SC  3:4
7.9.2018 19 Uhr
Stadtpokal
RSL F4-Jugend vs. SV BG Kitzen II  1:0
8.9.2018 9 Uhr
4. Spieltag
TSV Markkleeberg III vs. RSL D4-Jugend  4:3
8.9.2018 9 Uhr Möncherei 4, Markkleeberg
4. Spieltag
SpG TSV Wahren/SV Victoria vs. RSL C1-Jugend  0:2
8.9.2018 10:30 Uhr Am Luppedeich 3
4. Spieltag
RSL D1-Jugend vs. Kickers 94 Markkleeberg II  3:1
8.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
4. Spieltag
RSL F3-Jugend vs. LSV Südwest II  0:1
8.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
4. Spieltag
Lok vs. RSL F1-Jugend  0:1
8.9.2018 10:30 Uhr Bruno-Plache-Stadion
4. Spieltag
SV Lok Engelsdorf IV vs. RSL E4-Jugend  1:0
8.9.2018 10:30 Uhr Hans-Weigel-Straße 29
4. Spieltag
RSL C2-Jugend vs. SV Fortuna  0:2
8.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
4. Spieltag
SV Fortuna II vs. RSL Fünfte Herren  6:3
8.9.2018 13 Uhr Riesaer Straße 101
Stadtpokal
RSL Zweite Herren vs. SV Thekla  6:1
8.9.2018 15 Uhr
4. Spieltag ...Spielbericht
RSL Vierte Herren vs. KSC Leipzig II  1:6
8.9.2018 15 Uhr
Stadtpokal
RSL E-Juniorinnen vs. SV Thekla  1:0
9.9.2018 9 Uhr
4. Spieltag
BSG Chemie II vs. RSL D-Juniorinnen  1:0
9.9.2018 9 Uhr AKS
4. Spieltag
Leipziger SC III vs. RSL F2-Jugend  0:1
9.9.2018 9 Uhr Pistorisstraße 30
4. Spieltag
RSL B-Jugend vs. SV Lipsia Eutritzsch  4:1
9.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
4. Spieltag
RSL D2-Jugend vs. FC BW Leipzig II  5:2
9.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
4. Spieltag
RSL E3-Jugend vs. SV Lok Engelsdorf III  1:0
9.9.2018 12 Uhr
4. Spieltag
RSL A-Jugend vs. TSV Markkleeberg  1:5
9.9.2018 12 Uhr Sportpark Dölitz
4. Spieltag
SSV Stötteritz II vs. RSL Dritte Herren  1:4
9.9.2018 14 Uhr Oststraße 177
Stadtpokal
SV Ost vs. RSL Volxsport  1:1
10.9.2018 18 Uhr Wurzener Straße 140 B
5. Spieltag
SSV Markranstädt III vs. RSL D-Juniorinnen  1:0
11.9.2018 17:30 Uhr Südstraße, Markranstädt
3. Spieltag
SV Lok Nordost vs. RSL B-Jugend  6:1
12.9.2018 18 Uhr An der Parthe 30
5. Spieltag
SV Nordwest vs. RSL Ü40 Herren  1:4
14.9.2018 18 Uhr Merseburger Straße 187
4. Spieltag
RSL Ü50 Herren vs. SV Eiche Wachau  2:6
14.9.2018 19 Uhr
4. Spieltag
SV Nordwest II vs. RSL F3-Jugend  0:1
15.9.2018 9 Uhr Merseburger Straße 187
5. Spieltag
LSV Störmthal vs. RSL E-Juniorinnen  1:0
15.9.2018 9 Uhr Sportplatz Störmthal
5. Spieltag
RSL D2-Jugend vs. SG Lausen  0:5
15.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
5. Spieltag
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg II vs. RSL E3-Jugend  0:1
15.9.2018 10:30 Uhr Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 20
5. Spieltag
SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf vs. RSL E1-Jugend  4:3
15.9.2018 10:30 Uhr Sportplatz Borsdorf
4. Spieltag
RSL D4-Jugend vs. SV Schleußig III  3:4
15.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
5. Spieltag
SV Mölkau vs. RSL C2-Jugend  7:2
15.9.2018 12:30 Uhr Sommerfelderstraße 95
5. Spieltag
SV Eiche Reichenbrand II vs. RSL C-Juniorinnen  5:2
15.9.2018 13 Uhr Sportanlage Reichenbrand
3. Spieltag
RSL Fünfte Herren vs. SpG Turbine/Lok III  10:3
15.9.2018 13 Uhr Teichstraße 12
4. Spieltag
RSL Vierte Herren vs. TSV Seegeritz  0:2
15.9.2018 15 Uhr Teichstraße 12
4. Spieltag
RSL D-Juniorinnen vs. TSV Markkleeberg  0:1
16.9.2018 9 Uhr
5. Spieltag
RSL F2-Jugend vs. SV BG Kitzen  1:0
16.9.2018 9 Uhr
5. Spieltag
RSL C1-Jugend vs. BSV Schönau  2:0
16.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
5. Spieltag
RSL F1-Jugend vs. SG Olympia  0:1
16.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
5. Spieltag
Lok III vs. RSL E2-Jugend  0:1
16.9.2018 10:30 Uhr Bruno-Plache-Stadion
5. Spieltag
SpG TSV Wahren/SV Victoria vs. RSL A-Jugend  0:3
16.9.2018 11 Uhr An der Elster 35
5. Spieltag
SV Klinga-Ammelshain vs. RSL Frauen  0:3
16.9.2018 14 Uhr Sportplatz Klinga
3. Spieltag
SV Lok Engelsdorf Ü35 vs. RSL Alte Herren  4:1
16.9.2018 14 Uhr Hans-Weigel-Straße 04319 Leipzig
4. Spieltag
LFV Sachsen vs. RSL Zweite Herren  1:2
16.9.2018 15 Uhr Merseburger Straße 187
5. Spieltag
RSL Erste Herren vs. SV Lipsia Eutritzsch  0:3
16.9.2018 15 Uhr Sportpark Dölitz
Holzfäller gewinnen keine Spiele... ...Spielbericht
SV Schleußig vs. RSL Dritte Herren  3:2
16.9.2018 15 Uhr Nonnenweg
4. Spieltag
SV Eiche Wachau vs. RSL E-Juniorinnen  1:0
19.9.2018 17 Uhr Sportplatz Wachau
6. Spieltag
RSL F2-Jugend vs. SG Bienitz    ist ausgefallen
19.9.2018 17 Uhr
6. Spieltag
FC International vs. RSL A-Jugend  2:0
19.9.2018 17:30 Uhr An der Parthe 30
6. Spieltag
TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg vs. RSL B-Jugend  1:2
19.9.2018 18 Uhr Leipziger Straße 124
6. Spieltag
RSL C1-Jugend vs. SpG FSV Großpösna/LSV Störmthal  3:0
19.9.2018 18 Uhr
6. Spieltag
SpG Eiche Wachau/Kickers Markkleeberg II/1886 Markkleeberg vs. RSL C2-Jugend  5:1
19.9.2018 18 Uhr Sportplatz Wachau
6. Spieltag
SV Panitzsch/Borsdorf vs. RSL D1-Jugend  1:2
20.9.2018 17 Uhr Sportplatz Panitzsch
6. Spieltag
Eintracht Süd III vs. RSL D2-Jugend  5:2
20.9.2018 17 Uhr
6. Spieltag
SG Olympia IV vs. RSL E2-Jugend  0:1
20.9.2018 17 Uhr Waldstraße 177
6. Spieltag
RSL D4-Jugend vs. SpG West 03/SV Lindenau II  9:0
20.9.2018 18 Uhr
6. Spieltag
SV Tapfer II vs. RSL Ü50 Herren  3:3
21.9.2018 19 Uhr Torgauer Straße 106
5. Spieltag
RSL Ü40 Herren vs. SSV Kulkwitz II  4:4
21.9.2018 19 Uhr
5. Spieltag
SSV Stötteritz vs. RSL F1-Jugend  0:1
22.9.2018 9 Uhr Oststraße 177
6. Spieltag
RSL E1-Jugend vs. SSV Stötteritz  3:17
22.9.2018 9 Uhr
5. Spieltag
SSV Kulkwitz vs. RSL F2-Jugend  1:0
22.9.2018 9 Uhr Sportplatz Kulkwitz
7. Spieltag
RSL F3-Jugend vs. FC Eintracht Holzhausen II  0:1
22.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
6. Spieltag
SV Lipsia Eutritzsch III vs. RSL E4-Jugend  0:1
22.9.2018 10:30 Uhr Thaerstraße 5
6. Spieltag
RSL C2-Jugend vs. TSV Einheit Lindenthal  0:4
22.9.2018 10:30 Uhr
7. Spieltag
FC International vs. RSL D4-Jugend  12:0
22.9.2018 11 Uhr Döllingsstraße 31
7. Spieltag
RSL Zweite Herren vs. TSV Wahren  
22.9.2018 15 Uhr
6. Spieltag
SV Liebertwolkwitz vs. RSL Erste Herren  
22.9.2018 15 Uhr Prager Straße 440
4. Spieltag
FC International III vs. RSL Vierte Herren  
22.9.2018 15 Uhr An der Parthe 30
5. Spieltag
RSL Alte Herren vs. Kicker Markkleeberg  
22.9.2018 15 Uhr
5. Spieltag

ältere Spielübersicht demnächst
Kontakt/ Impressum
www.roter-stern-leipzig.de / Datenschutz/Impressum/Kontakt