Ligaspiele |
1. Spieltag | 7.9.2003 | SSV Stötteritz II - Roter Stern | 0 : 6 | Spielbericht |
2. Spieltag | 13.9.2003 | Roter Stern - MoGoNo II | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
3. Spieltag | 20.9.2003 | Liebertwolkwitz - Roter Stern | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
4. Spieltag | 27.9.2003 | Roter Stern - Eiche Wachau | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
5. Spieltag | 5.10.2003 | SG LVB - Roter Stern | 1 : 7 | Spielbericht |
6. Spieltag | 11.10.2003 | Roter Stern - SV Panitzsch / Borsdorf | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
7. Spieltag | 18.10.2003 | SV Motor Leipzig Nord - Roter Stern | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
8. Spieltag | 1.11.2003 | Roter Stern - SV Mölkau | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
9. Spieltag | 8.11.2003 | Roter Stern - Eintracht Holzhausen | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
10. Spieltag | 16.11.2003 | Rotation 1950 - Roter Stern | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
11. Spieltag | 22.11.2003 | Roter Stern - SG Taucha II | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
12. Spieltag | 29.11.2003 | SV Thekla - Roter Stern | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
13. Spieltag | 6.12.2003 | Roter Stern - SV Ost 1858 | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
14. Spieltag | 28.2.2004 | Roter Stern - SSV Stötteritz II | 3 : 0 | |
15. Spieltag | 7.3.2004 | MoGoNo II - Roter Stern | 2 : 2 | Spielbericht |
16. Spieltag | 20.3.2004 | Roter Stern - Liebertwolkwitz | 2 : 2 | Spielbericht |
17. Spieltag | 28.3.2004 | Eiche Wachau - Roter Stern | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
18. Spieltag | 3.4.2004 | Roter Stern - SG LVB | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
19. Spieltag | 17.4.2004 | Panitzsch/ Borsdorf - Roter Stern | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
20. Spieltag | 24.4.2004 | Roter Stern - Motor Nord | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
21. Spieltag | 1.5.2004 | Mölkau - Roter Stern | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
22. Spieltag | 8.5.2004 | Holzhausen - Roter Stern | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
23. Spieltag | 16.5.2004 | Roter Stern - Rotation 1950 II | 0 : 2 | |
24. Spieltag | 18.5.2004 | Taucha II - Roter Stern | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
25. Spieltag | 5.6.2004 | Roter Stern - SV Thekla | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
26. Spieltag | 12.6.2004 | SV Ost - Roter Stern | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
Pokalspiele |
| 31.8.2003 | SV Althen - Roter Stern | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| 26.10.2003 | Spielvereinigung Leipzig - Roter Stern | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| 7.2.2004 | BW Großlehna - Roter Stern | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
1/8 Finale | 21.2.2004 | Turbine Leipzig - Roter Stern | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
1/4 Finale | 13.3.2004 | Roter Stern - Liebertwolkwitz | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
Freundschaftsspiele |
| 16.8.2003 | Schkeuditz - Roter Stern | 1 : 3 | |
| 19.8.2003 | TUS Leutzsch - Roter Stern | 2 : 0 | |
| 23.8.2003 | Turbine - Roter Stern | 0 : 4 | |
| 27.8.2003 | Roter Stern - Nordwest II | 4 : 0 | |
| 27.12.2003 | Roter Stern - Turnier bei SV Lok Engelsdorf | 18 Uhr | Arthur-Winkler-Str | |
| 17.1.2004 | Roter Stern - Hallenmeisterschaft | 14 Uhr | Grube Halle/ DHfK- Gelände | Spielbericht |
| 25.1.2004 | Turnier Blau-Weiß - Roter Stern | 16 Uhr | Abtnaundorf | Spielbericht |
| 8.2.2004 | TuS Leutzsch II - Roter Stern | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| 14.2.2004 | Roter Stern - Roter Stern Alte Herren | 2 : 3 | |
| 15.2.2004 | Blau Weiß Leipzig II - Roter Stern | ausgefallen | |
| 19.2.2004 | TuS Leutzsch I - Roter Stern | 3 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| 26.6.2004 | Roter Stern - Türkiyemspor Berlin | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |